F3J Pilot Registration List

No Name Level Country FAI License Number Team Member 1 Team Member 2 Team Member 3 Team Member 4
1 Aaro Malila Senior Finland FIN 3834
2 Andrey Volikov Senior Russia RUS 01231
3 Erel Cankan Senior TRNC T Salahi Tezel Mehmet Kofalı Mehmet Serden
4 Viktor Frunze Senior Russia RUS0261A Vladimir Malujk Andrey Volikov Alexander Pogorelov
5 Alexander Pogorelov Senior Russia RUS Vladimir Malujk Andrey Volikov Viktor Frunze
6 Chekh Aleksandr Senior Ukraine UKR-619
7 Vysotsky Pavel Senior Ukraine UKRS-602
8 Mehmet SERDEN Senior TRNC TUR 316
9 Thomas Rossner Senior Germany GER1587
10 Josef Giegerich Senior Germany GER4129
11 Dobri Mariov Senior Germany GER
12 Anreas Horn Senior Germany GER
13 Timo Feis Senior Germany GER
14 Florian Kreuz Senior Germany GER3034
15 Bettina Krogmann Senior Germany GER3341
16 Stefan Muller Senior Germany GER4073
17 Jan Schwarmer Senior Germany GER4069
18 Mehmet Kofalı Senior TRNC TUR
19 Aleksandr Volkov Senior Russia RUS 0826
20 Vladimir Maliuk Senior Russia RUS 0208A
21 Lev Pediash Junior Russia RUS 4073A
22 Mehmet Gökşah Senior TRNC TUR 160
23 Mehmet Gökşah Senior TRNC TUR 160
24 Salahi Tezel Senior TRNC TUR 154
25 Haluk Aykol Senior TRNC TUR 347
26 Vladimir Gavrilko Senior Ukraine UKR 110
27 Andrii Yagodzinskyi Junior Ukraine UKR 974
28 Oleg Pashentsev Senior Russia RUS 1716A Aleksandr Volkov Vladimir Maliuk

F5J Pilot Registration List

No Name Level Country FAI License Number Team Member 1 Team Member 2 Team Member 3 Team Member 4
1 ALEKSANDR KOSHELIEV Senior Ukraine 222077
2 Aaro Malila Senior Finland FIN 3834
3 Erel Cankan Senior TRNC TUR 163
4 Andrey Volikov Senior Russia RUS 01231
5 Jyrki Ahvenainen Senior Finland FIN-1485 Aaro Malila Tuomo Kokkonen
6 Leslie Brian Johnson Senior United Kingdom GB 72977 Brian Johnson Steve Haley
7 Viktor Frunze Senior Russia RUS0261A Vladimir Malujk Andrey Volikov Alexander Pogorelov
8 Alexander Pogorelov Senior Russia RUS Vladimir Malujk Andrey Volikov Viktor Frunze
9 Haluk Aykol Senior Cyprus TUR347
10 Haluk Aykol Senior Turkey TUR347
11 MURAT BOZDEMİR Senior Turkey TUR-349 Haluk güloğlu
12 HALUK GÜLOĞLU Senior Turkey ... Murat Bozdemir
13 Chekh Aleksandr Senior Ukraine UKR-619
14 MEHMET SERDEN Senior TRNC tur 316
15 Thomas Rossner Senior Germany GER1587
16 Josef Giegerich Senior Germany GER4129
17 Dobri Mariov Senior Germany GER
18 Anreas Horn Senior Germany GER
19 Timo Feis Senior Germany GER
20 Florian Kreuz Senior Germany GER3034
21 Stefan Muller Senior Germany GER4073
22 Timo Tynkkynen Senior Finland FIN-1673 Jyrki Ahvenainen Aaro Malila
23 Tolga YILDIRAN Senior TRNC tr400 Murat Bozdemir Haluk Güloğlu
24 Aleksandr Volkov Senior Russia RUS 0826
25 Vladimir Maliuk Senior Russia RUS 0208A
26 Lev Pediash Junior Russia RUS 4073A
27 Vladimir Gavrilko Senior Ukraine UKR 110
28 Andrii Yagodzinskyi Senior Ukraine UKR 974
29 Oleg Pashentsev Senior Russia RUS 1716A
FOLLOW @gecitkalecup